Check Dari Google

thumbnail
Sebenarnya check ini adalah check yang kedua dari google namun karena check yang pertama entah kabur dimana jadi saya hanya bisa menampilkan check yang ke dua ini.

Besarnya Check ini enggak banyak cuma $ 111,34 namun karena ini adalah yang pertama di tangan jadi sebagai rasa suka maka saya jadikan postingan di Blog ini.

Malu juga sih menampilkannya apalagi nanti kalau blog ini dikunjungi para Master master adsense ( ah naif nih...) semacam Om Cosaaranda, Bayumukti atau Cak Wid

Namun sebagai newbie saya pikir enggak apalah....paling paling beliau beliau ini akan tersenyum dan bilang dalam hati cuma segitu aja kok di tampilkan di blog ...kecil Man...

Nah sesudah saya dapet langsung saja saya kabur ke Bank BCA terdekat pinginnya sih langsung nyairin...



Eh yang terjadi malah saya disuruh bikin Rekening giro ,karena pingin apa bener Check ini dapet di cairkan ....ya udah thethek bengek mengenai cara mencairkan Check dari google ini saya kerjakan.

Pertama tadi udah jelas saya harus bikin rekening giro dengan syarat punya NPWP,ada yang bikinkan referensi dan juga ada uang mengendap Rp 1.000.000,- ( satu juta rupiah)

Disamping itu juga saya akan dikenai biaya yang besarnya untuk pertama adalah $ 15 dan nanti kalau cair ditambah $ 10 ( itu kalau saya enggak lupa lho )

Karena saya lihat account google saya yang untuk bulan Juni 2008 ini nanti bisa juga cair ( lebih dari $ 100 ) maka semua syarat segera saya penuhi.

Terakhir Mbak dari BCA bilang ...eh Mas ini nanti uangnya akan cair satu bulan lagi lho....

Ha....( Pusing ....) ya ...lemes dech..

Oh DIY.... Angka Kelulusanmu Paling Rendah untuk Jawa

thumbnail
Bayu termenung sesaat menerima pengumuman kelulusan SMU ,hatinya gundah gulana karena termasuk salah satu Siswa yang tidak lulus Ujian Nasional.
Sambil berjalan menyusuri trotoar sepanjang jalan dia melihat beberapa teman temannya bergembira dengan melakukan aksi corat coret di seragam sekolah yang tidak akan di kenakan lagi.
Terbayang Emak dikampung Panggang wonosari dan Bapaknya di Tangerang yang Cuma seorang buruh pabrik berharap agar tahun ini Bayu bisa lulus sehingga adiknya dapat melanjutkan sekolah.
Maklum dengan penghasilan Bapaknya yang hanya buruh pabrik dan Emaknya yang jualan Sayur keliling dikampung hanya cukup untuk makan dan membiayai sekolahnya saja sehingga adiknya terpaksa tertunda melanjutkan ke SMU.
“le kamu nanti selesai SMU cepet kerja yo…”ujar emaknya
“ Iya Mak” sahut Bayu.
“ Mengko biar si Fian ganti sekolah SMU soale kiriman Bapakmu enggak cukup untuk makan dan biaya sekolah.
Bukan itu saja yang menjadikan hatinya gundah ,cita citanya selepas SMU ingin kabur ke Batam sirna sudah.
Cerita lik Karjo di Batam sekarang sukses membuka rumah makan dan akan menjadikan Bayu karyawan membuat hatinya kecut.
Bagaimana dia akan memberitakan kepada gadis pujaannya Martini yang sekolah di lain tempat ternyata malah lulus dan dengan nilai paling tinggi sementara dia sendiri enggak lulus.

Diperempatan lampu bang jo ketandan seorang penjual koran berdiri berteriak teriak .
“ Bapak bapak ini ada berita tragis , Koran kompas edisi hari ini selasa tanggal 17 Juni 2008 memberitakan bahwa Di Jawa,Angka kelulusan DIY paling rendah
Mendengar teriakan penjual koran ,Bayu terhenyak lantas meminjam koran tersebut.
Benar seperti apa yang dikatakan penjual koran itu, ternyata DIY adalah Propinsi yang tingkat kelulusannya paling rendah.
Kalau Jawa Tengah ,Jawa Timur, dan Jawa Barat tingkat kelulusannya masing masing adalah 91.93% , 95% , 98.06 % maka DIY hanya 89,34%.
Dengan demikian Bayu adalah termasuk 4.143 siswa yang tidak lulus atau 10.66% malang benar nasibnya.
Setelah membaca koran itu perasaan Bayu menjadi lega,pikirannya tadi yang cukup kalut terhibur sejenak, bahkan ketika penjual koran berkata “ piye kamu lulus enggak”.
Bayu menjawab “ santai mas pokoknya beres “.
Lalu penjual koran itu pun menyahut “ yo wis kalau gitu,mana korannya itu ada yang mau beli”.
Sambil mengulungkan koran Bayu bergegas bangkit dan menyetop angkot yang lewat untuk pulang kerumah.

Bersambung........


Nah pembaca Budiman kira kira ada apa dengan Bayu yang setelah membaca koran kok malah hatinya menjadi lega dan bisa tersenyum.
Mohon bantuannya untuk topik berikutnya agar cerita ini bisa berlangsung dengan baik.

Kamus kata kata :
Panggang : adalah sebuah desa arah selatan dari imogiri dan berada di punggung bukit yang dekat laut selatan.
Le : sebutan untuk anak laki laki
Mengko : nanti
Lik : Om ( Pak Lik)
Bang Jo : Lampu Merah
Ketandan : adalah perempatan ring road timur Jogja yang menuju ke Wonosari
Piye Kowe : bagaimana Kamu
Yo wis : ya sudah

Cerita ini adalah fiktif belaka , jika ada kesamaan nama dan nama daerah adalah kebetulan saja.
Sedangkan data diambil dari Kompas tanggal 17 Juni 2008.



The Battle of the Browsers – The History and the Future of Internet Browsers

thumbnail
by: Nicholas C Smith

With Internet Explorer 8 now available, can Microsoft hope to retain market dominance over fierce open source rivals such as Mozilla's Firefox or the feature packed Opera web browser. Can history give us a clue to what the future of web browsers/browsing might hold? How did Netscape Navigator go from having a dominant 89.36% market share of all web browsers in 1996 and yet only 3.76% by mid 1999?

Let us take a journey that will begin long before even the intellectual conception of Internet Explorer, that will glance at its long defeated rivals, examine the current browsers available and will end with a prediction of what the future of browsing will offer us – and which browser(s) will still be around to offer it.

People often think that Internet Explorer has been the dominant web browser since the golden age of the internet began. Well for a very long time now it has indeed been the most popular browser and at times been almost totally unrivalled. This was mainly a result of it being packaged free with Microsoft Windows, in what some would later call a brutal monopolisation attempt by Microsoft. The last few years however have heralded the arrival of new, possibly superior browsers. Mozilla's Firefox has been particularly successful at chipping away at Explorers market dominance. So where did it all begin, and why were Microsoft ever allowed to have a hundred percent market dominance?

Origins

The truth is they never did have total dominance, but at times they have come very close. Microsoft actually entered the Browser Battle quite late on. Infact a man named Neil Larson is credited to be one of the originators of internet browsers, when in 1977 he created a program – The TRS-80 - that allowed browsing between “sites” via hypertext jumps. This was a DOS program and the basis of much to come. Slowly other browsers powered by DOS and inspired by the TRS 80 were developed. Unfortunately they were often constricted by the limitations of the still fairly young internet itself.

In 1988, Peter Scott and Earle Fogel created a simple, fast browser called Hytelnet, which by 1990 offered users instant logon and access to the online catalogues of over five thousand libraries around the world – an exhilarating taste of what the internet, and web browsers, would soon be able to offer.

In 1989 the original World Wide Web was born. Using a NeXTcube computer, Tim Berners-Lee created a web browser that would change how people used the internet forever. He called his browser the WorldWideWeb(http://www., which is still likely to sound familiar to internet users today. It was a windowed browser capable of displaying simple style sheet, capable of editing sites and able to download and open any file type supported by the NeXTcube.

In 1993 the first popular graphical browser was released. Its name was Mosaic and it was created by Marc Andreessen and Eric Bina. Mosaic could be run on both Unix, and very importantly, on the highly popular Microsoft Windows operating system (incidentally it could also be used on Amiga and Apple computers). It was the first browser on Windows that could display graphics/pictures on a page where there was also textual content. It is often cited as being responsible for triggering the internet boom due to it making the internet bearable for the masses. (It should be noted that the web browser Cello was the first browser to be used on Windows – but it was non graphical and made very little impact compared to Mosaic).

The Browser Wars - Netscape Navigator versus Internet Explorer

Mosaic's decline began almost as soon as Netscape Navigator was released (1994). Netscape Navigator was a browser created by Marc Andreessen, one of the men behind Mosaic and co-founder of Netscape Communications Corporation. Netscape was unrivalled in terms of features and usability at the time. For example, one major change from previous browsers was that it allowed surfers to see parts of a website before the whole site was downloaded. This meant that people did not have to wait for minutes simply to see if the site they were loading was the actual one the were after, whilst also allowing them to read information on the site as the rest of it downloaded. By 1996 Netscape had almost 90% market dominance, as shown below.

Market Share Comparisons of Netscape Navigator and Internet Explorer from 1996 to 1998

....................Netscape.......IE
October 1998..........64%.........32.2%
April 1998............70%.........22.7%
October 1997..........59.67%......15.13%
April 1997............81.13%......12.13%
October 1996..........80.45%......12.18%
April 1996............89.36%.......3.76%

In these two years Netscape clearly dominated the internet browser market, but a new browser named Internet Explorer was quickly gaining ground on it.

Microsoft released their own browser (ironically based on the earlier Mosaic browser which was created by one of the men now running Netscape), clearly worried about Netscape's dominance. It was not so much the worry that it would have a 100% market share of internet browsers on their Windows operating system, but more the worry that browsers would soon be capable of running all types programs on them. That would mean foregoing the need for an actual operating system, or at the most only a very basic one would be needed. This in turn would mean Netscape would soon be able to dictate terms to Microsoft, and Microsoft were not going to let that happen easily. Thus in August 1995, Internet Explorer was released.

By 1999 Internet explorer had captured an 89.03% market share, whilst Netscape was down to 10.47%. How could Internet Explorer make this much ground in just two years? Well this was down to two things really. The first, and by far the most important was that Microsoft bundled Internet Explorer in with every new copy of Windows, and as Windows was used by about 90% of the computer using population it clearly gave them a huge advantage. Internet Explorer had one other ace it held over Netscape – it was much better. Netscape Navigator was stagnant and had been for some time. The only new features it ever seemed to introduce were often perceived by the public as beneficial for Netscape's parent company rather than Netscape's user base. (i.e., features that would help it monopolise the market). Explorer, on the other hand, was given much attention by Microsoft. Regular updates and excellent usability plus a hundred million dollar investment would prove too much for Netscape Explorer.

2000 – 2005

These years were fairly quiet in the Battle of the Browsers. It seemed as if Internet Explorer had won the war and that nobody could even hope to compete with it. In 2002/2003 it had attained about 95% of the market share – about the time of IE 5/6. With over 1000 people working on it and millions of dollars being poured in, few people had the resources to compete. Then again, who wanted to compete? It was clearly a volatile market, and besides that everybody was content with Internet Explorer. Or were they? Some people saw faults with IE – security issues, incompatibility issues or simply bad programming. Not only that, it was being shoved down peoples throats. There was almost no competition to keep it in line or to turn to as an alternative. Something had to change. The only people with the ability and the power to compete with Microsoft took matters into their own hands.

Netscape was now supported by AOL. A few years prior, just after they had lost the Browser Wars to Microsoft, they had released the coding for Netscape into the public domain. This meant anybody could develop their own browser using the Netscape skeleton. And people did. Epiphany, Galeon and Camino, amongst others, were born out of Netscape's ashes. However the two most popular newcomers were called Mozilla and Firefox.

Mozilla was originally an open sourced project aimed to improve the Netscape browser. Eventually it was released as Netscape Navigator 7 and then 8. Later it was released as Mozilla 1.0.

Mozilla was almost an early version on another open source browser, Firefox. With it being an open source the public were able to contribute to it - adding in what features it needed, the programming it required and the support it deserved. The problems people saw in Internet Explorer were being fixed by members of the open sourced browser community via Firefox. For instance, the many security issues IE 6 had were almost entirely fixed in the very first release of Firefox. Microsoft had another fight on their hands.

2005 – Present

Firefox was the browser that grew and grew in these years. Every year capturing an even larger market share percentage than before. More user friendly than most of its rivals along with high security levels and arguably more intelligent programming helped its popularity. With such a large programming community behind it, updates have always been regular and add on programs/features are often released. It prides itself on being the peoples browser. It currently has a 28.38% market share.

Apple computers have had their own browser since the mid 1990's – Safari - complete with its own problems, such as (until recently) the inability to run Java scripts. However most Apple users seemed happy with it and a version capable of running on Windows has been released. It has had no major competitor on Apple Macs, and as such has largely been out of the Browser Wars. It currently holds a 2.54% market share and is slowly increasing.

Internet Explorer's market share has dropped from over 90% to around 75%, and is falling. It will be interesting to see what Microsoft will attempt to regain such a high market share.

Opera currently holds 1.07%.

Mozilla itself only has a 0.6% market share these days.

The Future of Web Browsing

Web browsers come and go. It is the nature of technology (if such a term can be used), to supplant inferior software in very short periods of time. It is almost impossible for a single company to stay ahead of the competition for long. Microsoft have the advantage of being able to release IE with any Windows using PC. That covers over 90% of the market. They also have the advantage of unprecedented resources. They can compete how they wish for as long as they wish. So there is no counting IE out of the future of web browsing.

Safari is in a similar position, being easily the most popular Mac web browser. Its long term survival is dependant upon Apple and the sale of their computers.

These are the only two browsers that are almost guaranteed another five years of life, at least. Firefox may seem like another candidate, but the public is fickle, and one bad release, or if it seriously lags behind the new Internet Explorer 8 for long, could easily see its popularity quickly descend into virtual oblivion.

However, it seems likely community driven browsers, such as Mozilla and Firefox, will be the only types of browser capable of competing with the wealthy internet arm of Microsoft in the near future.

As for web browsing itself, will it change any time soon? Well it already has for some online communities. For example, if you want to buy clothes you could try entering an online 'world' creating an online virtual You to go from 'shop to shop' with, looking at products and trying/buying what you see. Some 'worlds' allow you to recreate yourself accurately including weight and height and then try on things apparel such as jeans to give you an idea of how you would look in that particular item.

Will 'worlds' like this destroy normal web browsers such as IE ? - It seems unlikely. Traditional web browsers provide such freedom and ease of access that it is hard to see any other alternative taking over. However they are part of the new, 'thinking out of the box' wave of alternatives that some people will find attractive, and really who knows what the future will bring.



Internet Marketing Companies, Online Marketing Degree, Online Marketing Service

thumbnail
by: Jan Michael Balasa


ONLINE MARKETING SERVICE

Online Marketing Service, also referred to as Internet marketing service is about using the Internet as another channel to market your business or organization. It’s about broadening your Web visibility, attracting qualified visitors to your website or getting interested people to email or call without even needing to come to your site. When visitors do come, through on-site marketing efforts and strong features, you lead them to do what you want them to do: fill out a form, register for an event or make a purchase from you through the internet usage. Some people would be eased to make their necessary work about their company by providing online worker from other place to make their job more easy to do.

Online Marketing Service builds, executes and measures direct response strategies using the Internet. Some key areas that the company should consider to concentrate on are acquisition of specific information, retention of the data being given on the site, awareness of how the site should be handled, optimization of the site content and behavior, and conversion of details through a more useful resource to the users online.

Here are some of the processes that the company should consider in getting their online marketing more effective:

1. Define Your Goal - work together with every member of your company to help clearly define exactly what it is you want to accomplish towards a more fruitful future using the online marketing service and how to set up goals which are important to the company.

2. Develop the Plan – the company should develop strategic, effective and measurable direct response marketing plans designed to achieve the company goals. Through the company's efforts of each member, a more suitable and easy way of conducting the plan can be performed.

3. Execute the Plan - provide capable and experienced project management throughout the entire implementation process. Each member of the company should be reliable, thorough, well-connected, and determined to make satisfied clients that are connected to the company. With these at hand, satisfied clients are willing to cooperate and pay more for the efforts of the company.

4. Measure the Results - No online marketing campaign is complete without measuring the results. Internet marketing strategies take tracking and measuring of the clients website advertisements before implementation occurs. This way, the company can measure their effectiveness to the clients as well as how better they know their company's effectiveness in the process. With the good results that the company is displaying, more and more clients are willing to be with the company and won't have second thoughts of paying a good amount for a good service that the company offers. Clients' satisfaction are very vital when it comes to consideration about the company's main goal.

ONLINE MARKETING DEGREE

Online Marketing Degree generally refers to the degrees that are offered in the internet through advertisements and well-presented by different courses that are being offered by the colleges and universities throughout the globe. It most likely want to prepare individuals in undertaking and managing the process of developing consumer audiences and moving products from producers to consumers by the use of the internet.

A more easy way to determine whether you're making the right decision in improving and pursuing your career as student is to continue studying and taking one of the major courses that the college or university offers. Online Marketing Degree includes instruction in buyer behavior and dynamics, principle of marketing research, demand analysis, cost-volume and profit relationships, pricing theory, marketing campaign and strategic planning, market segments, advertising methods, sales operations and management, consumer relations, retailing, and applications to specific products and markets.

Many colleges and universities have come up with the idea of advertising their different online courses because through this, a more practical, faster and easier way of advertising through the web can be seen and noticed. They will no longer have to make certain advertisements through television and radios just around their country but through online marketing service. The degrees that they offer will be seen by anyone from anywhere around the globe by the use of the internet. An effective way of advertising without the high costing.

A slight example on the online marketing degree is the Bachelor of Science in Business Administration – Marketing (B.S.B.A./MKT.) which puts working professionals on a clear path to lifelong learning and success. Maximizing their career opportunities, making important contributions to the profession, reaching the potential—that define success.

Through a program that combines academic theory with practical application, and includes courses in Ethical Leadership and in Social Responsibility, the students will gain knowledge and experience in areas vital to business and society. This concentration will help the students develop insights into an organization’s marketing effort by learning not only the traditional disciplines of alternate marketing channels, sales management, advertising and research, but also emerging marketing approaches related to consumer motivation, global customer management, customer relationship management, and marketing on the Internet.

Another example of an online marketing degree is the Master of Business Administration in Marketing (M.B.A./MKT.), it provides students with the ability to examine the relationship between marketing and corporate strategy and the tools necessary for developing and implementing strong marketing tactics throughout the companies in which they work. Through a hands-on curriculum including case analyses, this specialization lays the practical groundwork necessary for students interested in strengthening or furthering their career as a marketing professional or decision maker.

INTERNET MARKETING COMPANIES

Internet Marketing is a broad term that can include everything from pay-per-click management to a full-blown online marketing campaign that builds traffic and tracks site visitors to increase conversions from all mediums. Internet Marketing can be thought as encompassing all of the following disciplines: search engine optimization, pay-per-click management, link building and affiliate marketing.

Internet Marketing Companies work solely towards getting their client’s product or services marketed online, and this is really becoming something that modern businesses can’t live without. Obviously, an Internet marketing company can’t use the same techniques that a traditional advertising agency would use, such as television commercials and special promotions.

The things that an Internet marketing company can do are pretty amazing, though, because the costs are fairly low and the results can potentially reach a global audience. The interactive nature of Internet marketing, which allows businesses to draw out an instant response from potential customers, is a unique quality of the medium. Internet marketing companies can bring creative and technical aspects together, including design, development, advertising and sales. Internet marketing methods include search engine optimization, pay per click management, display advertising, email marketing, interactive advertising, blog marketing, and viral marketing.

The services that an Internet marketing Company offers aren’t always something tangible that people can see, although things like banner ads and social media marketing (using sites like MySpace) are quite visible. Things like search engine optimization and pay per click management are more intangible, but they help promote a website by placing it where people will see it when they are looking for that type of product or service. Internet marketing companies grow and promote an organization using online media.

An Internet marketing company does not simply build a website or promote a website… They make that website visible to people who are likely to become real paying customers. For some reasons, people are making easier ways of advertising their products and news through the Internet because of its lower cost and its effectiveness. Consumers can see the products and massive orders and requests could be in any instant on line with the company which provides the products.

An online marketing campaign is necessary these days with the Internet become bigger and bigger by the day. Therefore, it is crucial to hire an effective Internet marketing company to help your business achieve the online results you are looking for.

Since the advent of the World Wide Web, there have been many new evolutions to online marketing. Thankfully, there are many Internet marketing companies that can show you the ropes about the industry so that you can capitalize with your online venture.

There is a wide variety of items that a quality Internet marketing company can provide to your business. One of the main sources of online marketing is in search engine optimization, commonly referred to as SEO. This process simply refers to the act of ensuring that your website appears in the top of the major search engines such as Google, Yahoo and MSN. This is achieved by submitting articles and keyword phrases all over the Internet because the more links that your website has on the Net, the higher your search engine ranking will be. Since most customers will choose to use the services of a company that is among the top ten in the search engines, SEO can work wonders for your online venture.

However, an Internet marketing company also has many other services that can benefit your business. Many of these particular companies also provide website designing and graphic design help that will make your website much more appealing to the public. If you search hard enough, you will be able to find a quality company that will produce your website from the ground up and then use SEO to ensure that your site gets the recognition it deserves


Thinking Outside The Box - Blue Rupiah

thumbnail
Iseng iseng di toko buku saya membaca majalah Tempo 8 Juni 2008 di Kolomnya Mas Bambang Harymurti.
Dari sekedar iseng akhirnya justru serius menyimak tulisannya yang cukup menyengat.Mengapa menyengat karena ada beberapa alasan yang mungkin sangat keluar dari Pakem atau kalau meminjam istilah kerennya adalah Thinking Outside The Box
Usul radikal yang dilontarkan adalah dengan cara membuat nilai tukar rupiah menjadi Rp.6000,- (walaupun ini hanya angan angan beliau saja).
Dan andai saja ( ini masih andai andai) rupiah dengan kondisi tersebut maka justru harga Premium yang tidak bersubsidi akan di angka Rp.5.000,- Pertamax Plus akan di angka Rp.6.000,-.
Yang akibatnya Pupuk akan murah,tidak ada penyelundupan gula dan beras keluar negeri (karena tidak menguntungkan),harga minyak goreng akan turun dsb....anda baca sendiri dech kolomnya.
Lalu bagaimana caranya agar nilai tukar rupiah ini menguat,kata Mas Bambang tidak boleh dengan mendatangkan Prof.Steve Hanke dengan Curency Board Sistemnya.
Tapi dengan cara :
1.Mencabut Subsidi Minyak.
2.Memperkuat Kestabilan Moneter.
3.Memastikan Kestabilan Politik ( mungkin juga Keamanan).

Lha justru inilah persoalannya,kenapa begitu...? Lha hanya naik di kisaran 30% saja (yang notabene masih di subsidi) demo marak dimana mana bagaimana kalau tidak ada subsidi samasekali ...ya sudah pasti menjadi makanan empuk para petualang politik yang sok jadi pahlawan serta para demonstran to.
Solusi yang ditawarkan dengan melepas subsidi yang gila gilaan yang diharapkan nantinya sesuai mekanisme pasar dan berakibat menguatnya rupiah di kisaran Rp.6.000,-memang masuk akal namun yang tidak masuk akal adalah bagaimana kita tega ke Masyarakat banyak kalau tiba tiba Premium mengikuti harga pasar dunia dan di dalam negeri seharga Rp 15,000,-/liter.
Tidakkah ini akan membuat Chaos ...dan terjadi Pe-miskinan mendadak terhadap sekian juta warga kelas menengah yang notabene penggerak Ekonomi.
Lalu bagaimana dengan warga yang sudah miskin...(yang pasti tambah miiiisssskinnn buangetttt).
Kalau Mas Bambang Harymurti mengatakan bahwa pemerintah harus aktif mengkampanyekan kepada masyarakat untuk " Bersakit sakit dulu bersenang senang kemudian" bukankah kita ini memang udah sakit...kalau sakit lagi lha apa enggak Koma..
Namun demikian saya sangat salut dengan ide ini , diatas kertas memang bisa saja ini dilakukan seperti halnya ide untuk membuat Blue Energi dari air.
Biaya yang harus di tebus untuk membuat Blue Rupiah ini sama dengan ide membuat Energi dari Air ,secara teori bisa namun sangat susah untuk di wujudkan karena membutuhkan biaya dan tenaga yang sangat besar.
Seperti halnya eksperimen eksperiman di laboratorium mungkin kita perlu mencobanya sebab bagaimana kita tahu ada biaya yang sangat besar kalau tidak pernah mencobanya.
Nah bagaimana pendapat Anda..?